Pos Nr Nominativo Atleta S Cat Nome Squadra Tempo Distacco Km/h
1 12 FAVILLI Elia M OPEN (1) SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:04:40.44 - 21,66
2 10 SAMPARISI Nicolas M OPEN (2) KTM DAMA ALCHEMIST XCM 02:06:10.68 +1:30 21,4
3 11 SAMPARISI Lorenzo M OPEN (3) KTM DAMA ALCHEMIST XCM 02:08:07.18 +3:26 21,07
4 16 GALLI Giulio M OPEN (4) CICLI TADDEI 02:08:30.44 +3:50 21,01
5 1 D'ORIA Andrea M M1 (1) ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:10:03.68 +5:23 20,76
6 13 FERRERO Simone M OPEN (5) NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:12:35.44 +7:55 20,36
7 47 GIANNI Alessio M M3 (1) TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:12:46.19 +8:05 20,34
8 15 ACCO Francesco M OPEN (6) ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:16:18.44 +11:38 19,81
9 39 PRUNETI Guido M M3 (2) INFINITY CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:16:50.19 +12:09 19,73
10 49 LANCIONI Daniele M M3 (3) ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:16:58.94 +12:18 19,71
11 38 MELIS Maurizio M M3 (4) CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:17:19.44 +12:39 19,66
12 64 PUCCIARELLI Enrico M ELMT (1) NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:17:21.44 +12:41 19,66
13 55 ROSSI Daniele M M1 (2) ASD B-TEAM 02:19:51.43 +15:10 19,31
14 40 SPINETTI Matteo M ELMT (2) CICLI TADDEI 02:21:27.43 +16:46 19,09
15 41 AGOSTINI Andrea M M2 (1) ASD B-TEAM 02:21:31.69 +16:51 19,08
16 146 GALEOTTI Marco M ELMT (3) TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:21:58.95 +17:18 19,02
17 14 FRASSETTO Sebastiano M OPEN (7) ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:22:47.43 +18:06 18,91
18 51 MESSANO Daniele M M4 (1) TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:24:16.44 +19:36 18,72
19 37 ORIFICI Gianluca M M5 (1) INDIVIDUALE 02:24:52.93 +20:12 18,64
20 85 MELANI Alberto M ELMT (4) ZEROZERO TEAM-CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:25:03.18 +20:22 18,61
21 66 PULINA Davide M M4 (2) ASD STAR BIKE 02:25:09.44 +20:29 18,6
22 45 CELLI Luca M ELMT (5) ASD B-TEAM 02:25:30.43 +20:49 18,56
23 52 MOROZZI Nicola M M5 (2) TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:25:30.68 +20:50 18,56
24 46 FONTANA Franco M M5 (3) CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:27:11.43 +22:30 18,34
25 56 VALLERI Valter M M6 (1) NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:27:43.69 +23:03 18,28
26 185 MICHELI Daniele M M3 (5) ASD BY BIKE 02:28:27.68 +23:47 18,19
27 156 SEGRETI Alessandro M M3 (6) TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:29:22.69 +24:42 18,08
28 144 SIMI Alessandro M M2 (2) CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 02:29:43.19 +25:02 18,03
29 54 ROMAGNOLI Tommaso M M5 (4) CICLI TADDEI 02:30:04.43 +25:23 17,99
30 302 MANFRELLOTTI Luca M ELMT (6) ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:30:06.91 +25:26 17,99
31 235 PELLEGRINI Emiliano M M4 (3) ASD STAR BIKE 02:30:20.50 +25:40 17,96
32 75 ZOMPA Alessandro M ELMT (7) ARRAMPIBIKE VERSILIA OFFROAD 02:30:25.68 +25:45 17,95
33 105 NERI Fabio M M3 (7) TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 02:30:25.93 +25:45 17,95
34 436 GALLUZZI Federico M M2 (3) TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:30:26.92 +25:46 17,95
35 84 GALLI Alessandro M M2 (4) SC ELBA OVEST 02:30:26.94 +25:46 17,95
36 78 TOCCAFONDI David M M2 (5) ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:31:13.93 +26:33 17,86
37 208 ROSI Claudio M M5 (5) NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:31:29.69 +26:49 17,82
38 241 LATTANZI Luigi M M3 (8) ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:31:38.44 +26:58 17,81
39 20 NISI Maria Cristina F DE (1) NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM 02:31:40.44 +27:00 17,8
40 293 FERZOLA Gioele M ELMT (8) CICLI TADDEI 02:33:03.43 +28:22 17,64
41 489 BERTONCINI Maurizio M M2 (6) ASD CM2 02:33:10.18 +28:29 17,63
42 116 MASONI Emanuele M M3 (9) ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:33:40.18 +28:59 17,57
43 22 RAVAIOLI Gaia F DE (2) KTM DAMA ALCHEMIST XCM 02:33:49.93 +29:09 17,55
44 31 BANI Gianluca M M5 (6) TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:34:05.19 +29:24 17,52
45 158 PATERNOSTER Franco M M6 (2) ASD BY BIKE 02:34:18.93 +29:38 17,5
46 482 TOCCAFONDI Lorenzo M M1 (3) TEAM BIKE BARBERINO MUGELLO 02:34:36.93 +29:56 17,46
47 188 BELLO Fabiano M M6 (3) ASD BY BIKE 02:34:53.69 +30:13 17,43
48 35 BERTI Michele M M4 (4) DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:35:24.94 +30:44 17,37
49 143 FONTANA Fabio M M1 (4) VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:35:49.94 +31:09 17,33
50 80 CAMPOREALE Mauro M M5 (7) CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:36:24.19 +31:43 17,26
51 175 PARIS Fabio M M2 (7) CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:36:24.43 +31:43 17,26
52 76 STEFANACCI Paolo M M3 (10) ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:37:08.94 +32:28 17,18
53 179 GIANNECCHINI Alessandro M M3 (11) ASD MARLIA BIKE E RUNNING 02:38:11.68 +33:31 17,07
54 89 FILIPPI Sandro M M4 (5) LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:38:28.69 +33:48 17,04
55 375 FRANCHI Nico M M3 (12) PINOCCHIO SPORT PESCIA A.S.D. 02:39:24.68 +34:44 16,94
56 88 MANNINI Fabio M M4 (6) LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:39:33.43 +34:52 16,92
57 283 BUGLIESI Andrea M M3 (13) CICLI TADDEI 02:39:33.69 +34:53 16,92
58 145 FONTANA Paolo M M7 (1) VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:39:51.18 +35:10 16,89
59 81 BALLINI Marco M M4 (7) CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:39:56.69 +35:16 16,88
60 186 VALLOREIA Marco M M5 (8) ASD BY BIKE 02:40:29.43 +35:48 16,82
61 112 FANELLI Ivan M M3 (14) TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:40:51.93 +36:11 16,79
62 124 PRUDENTE Giuseppe M M5 (9) TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:41:15.19 +36:34 16,74
63 113 CONTI Gabriele M ELMT (9) TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 02:41:36.68 +36:56 16,71
64 87 LANDI Alessio M M4 (8) LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:41:50.18 +37:09 16,68
65 490 GIANNINI Massimiliano M M5 (10) ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 02:42:06.45 +37:26 16,66
66 230 VIVOLI Marco M M5 (11) ASD VC FLORENCE BY BIKE 02:43:00.44 +38:20 16,56
67 485 MILANI Paolo M ELMT (10) ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 02:43:50.19 +39:09 16,48
68 223 MESSERI Lorenzo M ELMT (11) PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:43:51.69 +39:11 16,48
69 34 LEONE Massimo M M6 (4) ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:43:55.93 +39:15 16,47
70 120 SANTI Valerio M M1 (5) ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:44:17.18 +39:36 16,44
71 438 CECCHINI Marco M M3 (15) POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE 02:44:18.18 +39:37 16,43
72 44 BICHI Guido M M7 (2) CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:44:21.44 +39:41 16,43
73 132 PAMPALONI Fabrizio M M5 (12) ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:44:33.43 +39:52 16,41
74 237 SAGGINI Gianluca M M4 (9) ASD STAR BIKE 02:44:41.44 +40:01 16,4
75 215 FIORELLO Matteo M M1 (6) MC2 SPORTING CLUB ASD 02:44:44.93 +40:04 16,39
76 429 CORSI Andrea M M3 (16) GS MONTEMARCIANO 02:44:51.69 +40:11 16,38
77 170 CERBONESCHI Maurizio M M5 (13) FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:45:13.68 +40:33 16,34
78 83 SANTONI Luca M M2 (8) CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:45:17.94 +40:37 16,34
79 246 BOCELLI Alessandro M M5 (14) CICLI TADDEI 02:45:23.43 +40:42 16,33
80 50 LUNARDINI Alice F MW1 (1) CICLI TADDEI 02:45:26.68 +40:46 16,32
81 125 GIOVANNINI Fulvio M M6 (5) ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:45:39.19 +40:58 16,3
82 378 MAZZA Matteo M M3 (17) ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:45:58.69 +41:18 16,27
83 414 ROSSI Simone Jacopo M M1 (7) ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:46:32.68 +41:52 16,21
84 253 VIERI Simone M ELMT (12) TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D'ELSA 02:46:52.68 +42:12 16,18
85 379 MENCHI Manuele M M2 (9) ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:47:04.43 +42:23 16,16
86 48 LAMI Alessio M M2 (10) ASD BY BIKE 02:47:12.93 +42:32 16,15
87 219 FEI Fabio M M5 (15) PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:47:15.94 +42:35 16,14
88 191 LAPINI Mirko M M2 (11) ASD BY BIKE 02:47:25.94 +42:45 16,13
89 115 MORMILE Davide M M2 (12) ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:48:18.93 +43:38 16,04
90 159 SERAVALLE Marco M M3 (18) GC TONDI SPORT 02:49:33.19 +44:52 15,92
91 396 GENTILI Enrico M M4 (10) LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:49:42.44 +45:02 15,91
92 346 PONZALLI Luca M M4 (11) TEAM BIKE BARBERINO MUGELLO 02:50:31.69 +45:51 15,83
93 63 POGGETTI Maurizio M M6 (6) ARRAMPIBIKE VERSILIA OFFROAD 02:51:00.19 +46:19 15,79
94 82 PAOLINI Matteo M M1 (8) CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:51:02.44 +46:22 15,79
95 73 CORDINI Silverio M M6 (7) ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 02:51:08.92 +46:28 15,78
96 388 PIANTATO Manlio M M7 (3) BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:51:27.93 +46:47 15,75
97 245 NERI Luca M M4 (12) CICLI TADDEI 02:51:48.44 +47:08 15,72
98 434 CIARDIELLO Giovanni M M3 (19) TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:51:49.94 +47:09 15,71
99 218 CASADEI Riccardo M M5 (16) PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:52:05.43 +47:24 15,69
100 77 BRUNELLI Gabriele M M4 (13) ASD MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:52:06.18 +47:25 15,69

Per la classifica completa clicca qui